Skip to main content
scroll to top

Board of Home Inspectors Directory

Member Directory for the NH OPLC Board of Home Inspectors

Home Inspectors Home

 

Nathan Perry LeMay
  • Position & Representation: Home Inspector
  • Term Begin Date: August 24, 2016
  • Term End Date: December 18, 2021
James Gray
  • Position & Representation: Home Inspector
  • Term Begin Date: January 8, 2020
  • Term End Date: December 18, 2025
Gregory Davis
  • Position & Representation: Home Inspector
  • Term Begin Date: April 7, 2021
  • Term End Date: April 7, 2026
Nicholas Jette
  • Position & Representation: Home Inspector Member
  • Term Begin Date: February 3, 2021
  • Term End Date: December 18, 2021
Lee F. Carroll
  • Position & Representation: Public Member
  • Term Begin Date: August 23, 2017
  • Term End Date: December 18, 2020
Joseph M. Griffin
  • Position & Representation: Home Inspector, Chair
  • Term Begin Date: December 23, 2014
  • Term End Date: December 18, 2025
Damon E. Burt
  • Position & Representation: Public Member
  • Term Begin Date: April 19, 2017
  • Term End Date: April 1, 2022

Home Inspectors Home