Skip to main content
scroll to top

Board of Land Surveyors Member Directory

Member Directory for the NH OPLC Board of Land Surveyors

Land Surveyors Home

 
William J. Doucet
  • Position & Representation: Chair
  • Term Begin Date: July, 24, 2013
  • Term End Date: August 12, 2024
Joseph Wichert
  • Position & Representation: Vice-Chair
  • Term Begin Date: April 8, 2015
  • Term End Date: February 3, 2025
Michael Dahlberg
  • Position & Representation: Member
  • Term Begin Date: September 18, 2019
  • Term End Date: August 12, 2023
Timothy Peloquin
  • Position & Representation: Member
  • Term Begin Date: July 15, 2020
  • Term End Date: July 11, 2024
Ginny Chrisenton
  • Position & Representation: Public Member
  • Term Begin Date: June 7, 2017
  • Term End Date: February 3, 2022

Land Surveyors Home