Skip to main content
scroll to top

Manufactured Housing Installation Standards Board Member Directory

Member directory for the Manufactured Housing Installation Standards Board.

Manufactured Housing Installers Home

 
Gary Francoeur
  • Position & Representation: Chair
  • Term Begin Date: October 3, 2012
  • Term End Date: October 3, 2021
John Flanders
  • Position & Representation: Member
  • Term Begin Date: January 13, 2016
  • Term End Date: October 3, 2021
Fred Emanuel
  • Position & Representation: Member
  • Term Begin Date: October 3, 2012
  • Term End Date: October 3, 2019, Holdover
James Baird
  • Position & Representation: Member
  • Term Begin Date: October 3, 2012
  • Term End Date: October 3, 2020, Holdover
Linda Rogers
  • Position & Representation: Member
  • Term Begin Date: October 3, 2012
  • Term End Date: October 3, 2022
Eric Kaufman
  • Position & Representation: Member
  • Term Begin Date: January 10, 2018
  • Term End Date: October 3, 2023
Vacant
  • Position & Representation: Member
Robert Wentworth Jr.
  • Position & Representation: Member
  • Term Begin Date: August 1, 2014
  • Term End Date: October 3, 2020, Holdover
John Powers Jr.
  • Position & Representation: Member
  • Term Begin Date: February 5, 2017
  • Term End Date: October 3, 2022

Manufactured Housing Installers Home