Skip to main content
scroll to top

Speech Language Pathology Governing Board Member Directory

Member directory for the Speech Language Pathology Governing Board.

Speech Language Pathologists Home

 
Mariellen MacKay
  • Position & Representation: Chair, Public Member
  • Term Begin Date: June 6, 2018
  • Term End Date: March 4, 2021
Ian McGarty
  • Position & Representation: SLP
  • Term Begin Date: November 6, 2019
  • Term End Date: March 4, 2021
Jocelyn Lister
  • Position & Representation: SLP, Educational Setting
  • Term Begin Date: November 6, 2019
  • Term End Date: March 4, 2022
Cassandra Chapman
  • Position & Representation: SLP, Clinical Setting
  • Term Begin Date: June 1, 2016
  • Term End Date: March 4, 2022
Vacant

Speech Language Pathologists Home